Nana Mizuki

Real Name:
Nana Kondo = 近藤奈々
Profile:
Nana Mizuki = 水樹奈々 is a Japanese singer & voice actress. Born January 21, 1980 in Niihama, Ehime. She was trained as an Enka singer and made her debut as a voice actress in 1998.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Nana Mizuki Discography Tracks

Albums

KIZC-1~2 Nana Mizuki - Hybrid Universe album art Nana Mizuki Hybrid Universe(CD, Album + DVD-V) King Records KIZC-1~2 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
KICS-91339 Nana Mizuki - Great Activity album art Nana Mizuki Great Activity(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) King Records KICS-91339 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Nana Mizuki - Ultimate Diamond album art Nana Mizuki Ultimate Diamond (Album) King Records Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Nana Mizuki - Impact Exciter album art 水樹奈々* Impact Exciter (Album) King Records Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Nana Mizuki - Rockbound Neighbors album art Nana Mizuki Rockbound Neighbors (Album) King Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Nana Mizuki - Supernal Liberty album art Nana Mizuki Supernal Liberty (Album) King Records Japan 2014 Sell This Version
50541 968806 20 Nana Mizuki - Smashing Anthems album art Nana Mizuki Smashing Anthems(CD, Album + DVD-V) King Records, Gold Typhoon, Warner Music Taiwan 50541 968806 20 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version
Nana Mizuki - Neogene Creation album art Nana Mizuki Neogene Creation King Records, King Records Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KICM-1010 Nana Mizuki - 想い album art Nana Mizuki 想い(CD, Maxi) King Records KICM-1010 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
KICM-1185 Nana Mizuki - Justice To Believe / アオイイロ album art Nana Mizuki Justice To Believe / アオイイロ(CD, Single) King Records KICM-1185 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
KICM-1156 Nana Mizuki - Super Generation album art Nana Mizuki Super Generation(CD, Maxi) King Records KICM-1156 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
KICM-1199 Nana Mizuki - Secret Ambition album art Nana Mizuki Secret Ambition(CD, Single) King Records KICM-1199 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
KICM-1251 Nana Mizuki - Trickster album art Nana Mizuki Trickster(CD, Single) King Records KICM-1251 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
KICM-1228 Nana Mizuki - Starcamp EP album art Nana Mizuki Starcamp EP(CD, EP, Single) King Records KICM-1228 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
KICM-1294 Nana Mizuki - 夢幻 album art Nana Mizuki 夢幻(CD, Single) King Records KICM-1294 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
KICM-1270 Nana Mizuki - 深愛 album art 水樹奈々* 深愛(CD, Maxi) King Records KICM-1270 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
DWCS-1001 Nana Mizuki - Re:Bridge ~Return To Oneself~ album art Ali Project, 平野綾*, 彩音*, 石川智晶*, 米倉千尋*, Elisa (39), Granrodeo, 桃井はるこ, JAM Project (2), いとうかなこ*, Manzo (2), 奥井雅美*, May'n, 栗林みな実*, 茅原実里*, 水樹奈々*, サイキックラバー*, Savage Genius, Suara, 近江知永, 榊原ゆい* Ali Project, 平野綾*, 彩音*, 石川智晶*, 米倉千尋*, Elisa (39), Granrodeo, 桃井はるこ, JAM Project (2), いとうかなこ*, Manzo (2), 奥井雅美*, May'n, 栗林みな実*, 茅原実里*, 水樹奈々*, サイキックラバー*, Savage Genius, Suara, 近江知永, 榊原ゆい* - Re:Bridge ~Return To Oneself~(CD, Maxi) Evolution (7) DWCS-1001 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
KICM-1299 Nana Mizuki - Phantom Minds album art Nana Mizuki Phantom Minds(CD, Single) King Records KICM-1299 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KICM-1301 Nana Mizuki - Silent Bible album art Nana Mizuki Silent Bible(CD, Maxi) King Records KICM-1301 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KICM-1335 Nana Mizuki - Scarlet Knight album art 水樹奈々* Scarlet Knight(CD, Single) King Records KICM-1335 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
KICM 1353 Nana Mizuki - 純潔パラドックス  album art 水樹奈々* 純潔パラドックス (CD, Maxi) King Records KICM 1353 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
KICM-1377 Nana Mizuki - Synchrogazer album art Nana Mizuki Synchrogazer(CD, Single) King Records KICM-1377 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
KICM-1392 Nana Mizuki - Time Space EP album art Nana Mizuki Time Space EP(CD, EP, Single) King Records KICM-1392 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Nana Mizuki - Preserved Roses album art T.M.Revolution & Nana Mizuki T.M.Revolution & Nana Mizuki - Preserved Roses (Single) Epic Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
KICM-1461 Nana Mizuki - Vitalization album art Nana Mizuki Vitalization(CD, Single, Dig) King Records KICM-1461 Japan 2013 Sell This Version