Yui Horie

Real Name:
Yoshiko Horie = 堀江由子
Profile:
Yui Horie = 堀江由衣 is a Japanese singer and voice actress. Born September 20, 1976. She is sometimes affectionately nicknamed "Hocchan" (ほっちゃん) by her Japanese fans.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Yui Horie Discography Tracks

Albums

cv-148 Yui Horie - 水たまりに映るセカイ album art Yui Horie 水たまりに映るセカイ(CD, Album) Ever Anime International Record Co., Ltd. cv-148 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
SVWC-7166 Yui Horie - Club Rie-Rie #1 album art Rie Tanaka, Yui Horie Rie Tanaka, Yui Horie - Club Rie-Rie #1(CD, Album) SME Visual Works Inc. SVWC-7166 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
MICA-0226 Yui Horie - 楽園 album art Yui Horie 楽園(CD, Album) Miya Records MICA-0226 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
KICS 1201 Yui Horie - 嘘つきアリスとくじら号をめぐる冒険 album art Yui Horie 嘘つきアリスとくじら号をめぐる冒険(CD, Album) King Records KICS 1201 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
none Yui Horie - ひぐらしデイブレイクPortable Mega Edition ドラマCD 「幸探し編」 album art 前原圭一 : 保志総一朗*, 竜宮レナ : 中原麻衣*, 園崎魅音/詩音 : 雪野五月*, 北条沙都子 : かないみか*, 古手梨花 : 田村ゆかり*, 羽入 : 堀江由衣*, 入江京介 : 関俊彦*, 鷹野三四 : 伊藤美紀*, 公由夏美 : 水橋かおり*, 知恵留美子 : 折笠富美子*, 園崎お魎 : 尾小平志津香*, 公由喜一郎 : 塚田正昭*, 役員A : 坂巻学*, 役員B : 後藤淳ー*, 役員C : 菊本平*, 5Zizz 前原圭一 : 保志総一朗*, 竜宮レナ : 中原麻衣*, 園崎魅音/詩音 : 雪野五月*, 北条沙都子 : かないみか*, 古手梨花 : 田村ゆかり*, 羽入 : 堀江由衣*, 入江京介 : 関俊彦*, 鷹野三四 : 伊藤美紀*, 公由夏美 : 水橋かおり*, 知恵留美子 : 折笠富美子*, 園崎お魎 : 尾小平志津香*, 公由喜一郎 : 塚田正昭*, 役員A : 坂巻学*, 役員B : 後藤淳ー*, 役員C : 菊本平*, 5Zizz - ひぐらしデイブレイクPortable Mega Edition ドラマCD 「幸探し編」(CD, DVD) Alchemist (5) none Japan 2006 Sell This Version
KICA-968 Yui Horie - Toradora! Character Song Album album art Rie Kugimiya, Rie Tanaka, 喜多村 英梨, Yui Horie Rie Kugimiya, Rie Tanaka, 喜多村 英梨, Yui Horie - Toradora! Character Song Album(CD-ROM, Album) King Records KICA-968 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LACA-9277 Yui Horie - Senran Kagura OST album art Ruka Kawada, Yui Horie, Ryoko Shintani Ruka Kawada, Yui Horie, Ryoko Shintani - Senran Kagura OST(2xCDr, Album) Lantis LACA-9277 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
50541 965121 25 Yui Horie - World End Garden album art Yui Horie World End Garden(CD, Album) King Records, Gold Typhoon, Warner Music Taiwan 50541 965121 25 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KICM 3022 Yui Horie - Song For Yui Horie album art Yui Horie Song For Yui Horie(CD, Maxi) Starchild KICM 3022 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
KICM-1255 Yui Horie - Vanilla Salt album art Yui Horie Vanilla Salt(CD, Maxi) Starchild KICM-1255 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
LACM-4474 Yui Horie - Character Song Vol. 5 Yume Asakura album art 堀江由衣* Character Song Vol. 5 Yume Asakura(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-4474 Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

Yui Horie - Best Album album art Yui Horie Best Album (Comp) Starchild Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

KICM 2054 Yui Horie - 魔法先生ネギま!麻帆良学園中等部2-A 9月:運動部仲良し4人組 album art Yui Horie, Madoka Kimura Yui Horie, Madoka Kimura - 魔法先生ネギま!麻帆良学園中等部2-A 9月:運動部仲良し4人組(CD) King Records, Starchild KICM 2054 Japan 2004 Sell This Version