Azet (2)

Real Name:
Granit Musa
Profile:
Kosovo-Albanian rapper from Dresden, Germany, born in 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a6804224]

Artist

Albums

KMN003-2 Azet (2) - Fast Life album art Azet (2) Fast Life(Box, Album, EP) Groove Attack KMN003-2 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
none Azet (2) - Super Plus album art Azet (2), Zuna Azet (2), Zuna - Super Plus(Box, Dlx + CD, Album) KMN Gang none Germany 2019 Sell This Version
none Azet (2) - Fast Life 2 album art Azet (2), Albi (10) Azet (2), Albi (10) - Fast Life 2(Box, Dlx + CD, Album) Azet & Albi none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Azet (2) - Qa Bone album art Azet (2) Feat. RAF Camora* Azet (2) Feat. RAF Camora* - Qa Bone(File, MP3, Single) KMN Gang none Germany 2017
none Azet (2) - Skam Koh album art Azet (2) & Zuna Azet (2) & Zuna - Skam Koh(File, MP3, Single) KMN Gang none Germany 2018
none Azet (2) - Mango EP album art Azet (2) Mango EP(File, MP3, EP) KMN Gang none Germany 2019
none Azet (2) - Lass Los album art Dhurata Dora, Azet (2) Dhurata Dora, Azet (2) - Lass Los(File, MP3, Single) Groove Attack none Germany 2020
none Azet (2) - B.L.F.L. album art Azet (2) X Capital Bra Azet (2) X Capital Bra - B.L.F.L.(File, MP3, Single, 320) KMN Gang none Germany 2020
none Azet (2) - Sin City album art Azet (2) & Albi (10) Azet (2) & Albi (10) - Sin City(File, MP3, Single) KMN Gang none Germany 2020
00602508924880 Azet (2) - Remontada album art Sofiane Feat Azet (2) Sofiane Feat Azet (2) - Remontada(File, AAC, Single, 320) Capitol Music France 00602508924880 France 2020
none Azet (2) - Nicht Da album art Azet (2) Nicht Da(File, MP3, Single, 320) KMN Gang none Germany 2021
none Azet (2) - Une Jam album art Azet (2) Une Jam(File, MP3, Single, 320) KMN Gang none Germany 2021
none Azet (2) - Ti Harro album art Azet (2), Tayna (2) Azet (2), Tayna (2) - Ti Harro(File, MP3, Single, 320) KMN Gang none Germany 2021
none Azet (2) - Fluch album art Azet (2) Fluch(File, MP3, Single, 320) KMN Gang none Germany 2021

Miscellaneous

none Azet (2) - Fast Life album art Azet (2) Fast Life(7xFile, MP3, 320) KMN Gang none Germany 2016
none Azet (2) - 50km/h album art Jugglerz Ft. Azet (2) Jugglerz Ft. Azet (2) - 50km/h(File, MP3, 320) Vertigo Berlin none 2021