U.k. (3)

Real Name:
Sven Armstrong
Profile:
Unstoppable Knight aka That MAc Done All was born as Sven Armstrong in 1981. He started his rapping career in 1996. A year later U.k. and his homie Flow-Jo started a duo called Checkmate and released their first single called "Another One Killed" in 1998. In 2000 Unstoppable Knight went solo; later he formed a group called Y.A.P (Young Ass Playaz) with rappers Mickey Valentino and Kedy aka Dread MAc.
In Groups:
[a680648]

Artist

U.k. (3) Discography Tracks

Compilations

6214 111 M E 15907 U.k. (3) - 076 Straattape album art Various Trauma and 1 more… Various - 076 Straattape(CD, Comp) Not On Label 6214 111 M E 15907 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
7243 8 485372 3 U.k. (3) - Classic Rock - Volume 10 album art Various Rendez-Vous 6.02 Various - Classic Rock - Volume 10(CD, Comp) Virgin 7243 8 485372 3 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version