Jean Négroni

Real Name:
Jean Gaston Marie Négroni
Profile:
French actor and comedian, born 4 December 1920 in Constantine, Algeria, died 28 May 2005 in L'Île-Rousse, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Jean Négroni Discography Tracks

Albums

PM 30004 Jean Négroni - L'annonce faite à Marie album art Paul Claudel - Danièle Delorme, Michel Etcheverry, André Oumansky, Antoine Taffin, Germaine Delbat, Loleh Bellon, Jean Negroni* Paul Claudel - Danièle Delorme, Michel Etcheverry, André Oumansky, Antoine Taffin, Germaine Delbat, Loleh Bellon, Jean Negroni* - L'annonce faite à Marie(LP) Pastorale Et Musique PM 30004 France 1961 Sell This Version
SSB 105 Jean Négroni - Tartuffe album art Molière, Fernand Ledoux, Renée Faure, Christian Lude, Rosy Varte, Jean Négroni, Pierre Delbon Molière, Fernand Ledoux, Renée Faure, Christian Lude, Rosy Varte, Jean Négroni, Pierre Delbon - Tartuffe(LP) Sélections Sonores Bordas SSB 105 France 1965 Sell This Version
SSB 113 Jean Négroni - Horace De Corneille album art Corneille*, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Alain Cuny, Jean Négroni, Maria Tamar, René Clermont Corneille*, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Alain Cuny, Jean Négroni, Maria Tamar, René Clermont - Horace De Corneille(LP, Mono) Sélections Sonores Bordas SSB 113 France 1977 Sell This Version
LDX - S - 6027 Jean Négroni - L'Honneur Des Poetes album art Eve Griliquez, Jean Martin, Jean Négroni, Laurent Terzieff, Jean Vilar, Jean Wiener Eve Griliquez, Jean Martin, Jean Négroni, Laurent Terzieff, Jean Vilar, Jean Wiener - L'Honneur Des Poetes(7", Album) Le Chant Du Monde (2) LDX - S - 6027 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PM 17.034 Jean Racine, Michel Bernardy, Jean Négroni, Marcel Tristani Jean Racine, Michel Bernardy, Jean Négroni, Marcel Tristani - Poèmes Mystiques(7", EP) Pastorale Et Musique PM 17.034 France Unknown Sell This Version
166 Jean Négroni - Guillaume Apollinaire album art Jean Négroni Guillaume Apollinaire(7") Le Club Français Du Disque 166 France Unknown Sell This Version
P 37 A 4013 Jean Négroni - Francis Jammes Dit Par Jean Négroni album art Francis Jammes Dit Par Jean Négroni Francis Jammes Dit Par Jean Négroni - Francis Jammes Dit Par Jean Négroni(7", EP) Vega P 37 A 4013 France Unknown Sell This Version