Lisa Hertzner

Profile:
American jazz singer-songwriter, born 21 August 1972.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a680958]

Artist

Lisa Hertzner Discography Tracks

Vocals

Lisa Hertzner - Get Your Body Moving / Casa, Su Casa album art DJ Brad Smith / Ill Versed Casa, Su Casa DJ Brad Smith / Ill Versed - Get Your Body Moving / Casa, Su Casa Crescent Records US 2000 Sell This Version