Wes

Real Name:
Wes Madiko
Profile:
Singer and musician from Cameroon, born 15 January 1964 in Motaba, Cameroon.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Wes

Wes Discography Tracks

Albums

Wes - Welenga (Conscience Universelle) album art Wes Welenga (Conscience Universelle) (Album) Saint George, Saint George, Une Musique, Une Musique France 1996 Sell This Version
Wes - Sinami (The Memory) album art Wes Sinami (The Memory) (Album) Saint George, Saint George, Saint George France 2000 Sell This Version
none Wes - Melowe album art Wes Madiko* Melowe(CD) Not On Label none France 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Wes - Awa Awa album art Wes Awa Awa (Single, Maxi) Saint George France 1996 Sell This Version
Wes - Alane album art Wes Alane (Single, Maxi) Saint George US 1996 Sell This Version
JC 15532 7 Wes - Senza Di Te / Alane album art Massimo Di Cataldo / Wes Massimo Di Cataldo / Wes - Senza Di Te / Alane(7", Jukebox) Epic JC 15532 7 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Wes - I ♥ Football album art Wes I ♥ Football (Single, Maxi) Saint George UK 1998 Sell This Version
SAN 667308-2 Wes - Doutou album art Wes Doutou(CD, Maxi) Saint George SAN 667308-2 France 1999 Sell This Version
Wes - Keli Maye album art Wes Keli Maye (Single, Maxi) Saint George, Saint George France 2000 Sell This Version
none Wes - Sela Sela (Dance Together) album art Wes & Zahra* Wes & Zahra* - Sela Sela (Dance Together)(CD, Single, Promo) Arusa Records none US 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit