MC Молодой

Real Name:
Антон Кириллович Ионов
Profile:
Russian and Czech hip-hop musician. Born 21th, February, 1983 in Moscow, USSR. Died 15th, July, 2009 in Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a6813206]

Artist