МС Молодой (F.Y.P.M.)

Real Name:
Антон Кириллович Ионов
Profile:
Russian and Czech hip-hop musician. Born 21th, February, 1983 in Moscow, USSR. Died 15th, July, 2009 in Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a6813206]

Artist

Featuring & Presenting

MT 715391-049-1 MC Молодой - Весы album art Стриж Это боль о тебе (as МС Молодой (F.Y.P.M.)) Стриж - Весы(CD, Album) Монолит MT 715391-049-1 Russia 2008 Sell This Version