Молодой

Real Name:
Антон Кириллович Ионов
Profile:
Russian and Czech hip-hop musician. Born 21th, February, 1983 in Moscow, USSR. Died 15th, July, 2009 in Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a6813206]

Artist

Compilations

MC Молодой - Звёзды Хип-Хопа Часть 3 album art Various Бомбы (as Молодой) Various - Звёзды Хип-Хопа Часть 3 (Comp) S3T Production, Звук Russia 2004 Sell This Version
MC Молодой - Наших Бьют! Раунд 2 [Россия vs. Украины] (Хип-Хоп Батл) album art Various Бомбы (as Молодой) Various - Наших Бьют! Раунд 2 [Россия vs. Украины] (Хип-Хоп Батл) (Comp) ХЗ RecoRдZ Russia 2004 Sell This Version