Молодой MC

Real Name:
Антон Кириллович Ионов
Profile:
Russian and Czech hip-hop musician. Born 21th, February, 1983 in Moscow, USSR. Died 15th, July, 2009 in Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a6813206]

Artist

Featuring & Presenting

VK-504 MC Молодой - РЭПатриация album art Holly-P 2 MC RMX (as Молодой MC) Holly-P - РЭПатриация(Cass, Album) KDK Records VK-504 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
AR 2026 MC Молодой - Музыкальная Коллекция. Все Хиты В Формате MP3 album art St1m & Лион Лидеры 2006 (as Молодой MC) St1m & Лион - Музыкальная Коллекция. Все Хиты В Формате MP3(CD-ROM, Album, Unofficial, MP3) ООО «Арлекина-Рекордз» AR 2026 Russia 2010 Sell This Version