Molodoi Aka Tony P

Real Name:
Антон Кириллович Ионов
Profile:
Russian and Czech hip-hop musician. Born 21th, February, 1983 in Moscow, USSR. Died 15th, July, 2009 in Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a6813206]

Artist

Featuring & Presenting

Boss-0026 MC Молодой - XM2012 album art Berezin Dopis (as Molodoi Aka Tony P) Berezin - XM2012(CD, Album) Bigg Boss Boss-0026 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version