Molodoy

Real Name:
Антон Кириллович Ионов
Profile:
Russian and Czech hip-hop musician. Born 21th, February, 1983 in Moscow, USSR. Died 15th, July, 2009 in Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a6813206]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

TT / 009-2 MC Молодой - East Side Unia Vol. III. album art Various Ja Znaju L'udej (as Molodoy) and 2 more… Various - East Side Unia Vol. III.(CD, Comp) Terorist? Records TT / 009-2 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
TT 010-2 MC Молодой - Teritorium 1 album art Orion (9) Stoupat Výš (as Molodoy) Orion (9) - Teritorium 1(CD, Album) Terorist? Records TT 010-2 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
724386377326 MC Молодой - Né Produkt! album art Čistychov Píšem Ja (as Molodoy) Čistychov - Né Produkt!(CD, Album) Neighbor Beats 724386377326 Slovakia 2004 Sell This Version
XMAG 73 (CD3) MC Молодой - Nová Krev Vol.03 (Hip Hop & Beatz) album art Various Toska O Poterjannom Raje (Touha O Ztraceném Ráji) (as Molodoy) and 1 more… Various - Nová Krev Vol.03 (Hip Hop & Beatz)(CD, Comp, Promo) XMAG XMAG 73 (CD3) Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version

Production

TT 010-1 MC Молодой - Teritorium 1 album art Orion (9) Stoupat Výš (Instrumental) (as Molodoy) and 1 more… Orion (9) - Teritorium 1(2xLP, Album) Terorist? Records TT 010-1 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
GE 0027 2 331 MC Молодой - Menej Je Niekedy Viac album art Drvivá Menšina Drvivá Menšina - Menej Je Niekedy Viac(CD, Album) MSP Records GE 0027 2 331 Slovakia 2005 Sell This Version
none MC Молодой - Né Produkt! Reedicia 2014 album art Čistychov Zdá Sa Ti! (as Molodoy) and 2 more… Čistychov - Né Produkt! Reedicia 2014(CD, Album, Ltd, RE, Dig) Neighbor Beats none Slovakia 2014 Sell This Version