Ad

DJ Nemesis (5)

DJ Nemesis (5)

Real Name:Bert de Decker
Profile:

Psy-trance DJ and producer, born in 1980 and living in Ghent, Belgium.
Founded Dacru Records together with Koen Van Cauwenbergh, where he is responsible for A&R and general creative direction.

Aliases:Bert De Decker
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Nemesis (5)

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0