Caleb Followill

Real Name:
Anthony Caleb Followill
Profile:
Guitarist and vocalist born at the 14th of January 1982 in Memphis (TN, USA), now living in Mt. Juliet (TN, USA).
Brother of Nathan Followill and Jared Followill.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Caleb Followill - Go album art Caleb Followill Go(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Publishing Group Nashville none US Unknown Sell This Version