Nathan Followill

Real Name:
Ivan Nathaniel Followill
Profile:
Drummer born at the 26th of June 1979 in Oklahoma City (OK, USA), now living in Mt. Juliet (TN, USA).
Brother of Caleb Followill and Jared Followill.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nathan Followill Discography Tracks

Vocals

Nathan Followill - Holy Roller Novocaine album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Holy Roller Novocaine (EP) RCA US 2003 Sell This Version
Nathan Followill - Youth & Young Manhood album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Youth & Young Manhood (Album) Handmedown Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
HMD28 Nathan Followill - Molly's Chambers album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Molly's Chambers(10", Single, Ltd, Num) Handmedown HMD28 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
HMD36 Nathan Followill - California Waiting album art Kings Of Leon California Waiting Kings Of Leon - California Waiting(10", Single, Ltd, Num, Cle) Handmedown HMD36 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Nathan Followill - Because Of The Times album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Because Of The Times (Album) HandMeDown, RCA UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Nathan Followill - Crawl album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Crawl(File, FLAC, Single) RCA none Europe 2008
Nathan Followill - Only By The Night album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Only By The Night (Album) RCA, BMG Philippines 2008 Sell This Version
Nathan Followill - Use Somebody album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Use Somebody (Single, Maxi) RCA Australia 2008 Sell This Version
88697547372 Nathan Followill - Boxed album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Boxed(Box, Comp + CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD, Al) RCA, HandMeDown, Sony Music 88697547372 UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Nathan Followill - Revelry album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Revelry (Single) RCA UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Nathan Followill - Notion album art Kings Of Leon Notion Kings Of Leon - Notion(2xFile, FLAC, Single) RCA none Europe 2009
none Nathan Followill - Pyro album art Kings Of Leon Pyro Kings Of Leon - Pyro(2xFile, FLAC, Single) RCA none UK & Europe 2010
Nathan Followill - Come Around Sundown album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Come Around Sundown (Album) RCA Canada 2010 Sell This Version
none Nathan Followill - Charmer album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Charmer(File, FLAC, Single, RE) RCA none UK & Europe 2010
Nathan Followill - Mechanical Bull album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Mechanical Bull (Album) RCA, Sony Music Europe 2013 Sell This Version
88883702792 Nathan Followill - The Collection Box album art Kings Of Leon Mi Amigo and 6 more… Kings Of Leon - The Collection Box(Box, Comp, RP + CD, Album, RE, RP, Car + CD, Album) Sony Music, Legacy, RCA, Handmedown 88883702792 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
88843005562 Nathan Followill - August: Osage County album art Various Last Mile Home Various - August: Osage County(CD, Album) Sony Classical 88843005562 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Nathan Followill - WALLS album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - WALLS (Album) RCA Brazil 2016 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

HMD28 Nathan Followill - Molly's Chambers album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Molly's Chambers(10", Single, Ltd, Num) Handmedown HMD28 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
HMD22, 82876 518411 Nathan Followill - What I Saw album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - What I Saw(10", EP, Ltd, Num, Blu) Handmedown, RCA HMD22, 82876 518411 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Nathan Followill - Youth & Young Manhood album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Youth & Young Manhood (Album) Handmedown Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
Nathan Followill - Holy Roller Novocaine album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Holy Roller Novocaine (EP) RCA US 2003 Sell This Version
none Nathan Followill - Razz (Dub Mix) album art Kings Of Leon Razz (Dub Mix) Kings Of Leon - Razz (Dub Mix)(File, FLAC, Single) RCA none 2004
HMD36 Nathan Followill - California Waiting album art Kings Of Leon California Waiting Kings Of Leon - California Waiting(10", Single, Ltd, Num, Cle) Handmedown HMD36 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Nathan Followill - Aha Shake Heartbreak album art Kings Of Leon Kings Of Leon - Aha Shake Heartbreak (Album, EP) Handmedown Europe 2004 Sell This Version