Vizo

Real Name:
Vincenzo Graci
Profile:
Born in Italy, Vincenzo Graci began DJing in the early 1980s. He began producing in the 1990s alongside various other Sicilian artists.

He died on 2nd June 2006 in a car crash, after DJing at a party.
Aliases:
In Groups:

Vizo Discography Tracks

Albums

CD1001 Vizo - Vizo Fonie album art Vizo Vizo Fonie(CD, Album) Big Heads CD1001 Italy 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UMD 254 Vizo - Far Away album art Vizo Far Away(12") Underground Music Department (UMD) UMD 254 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
BURN 013 Vizo - Distinct Project album art Vizo Distinct Project(12") Burn! Records BURN 013 Italy 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit