Владимир Мигуля

Real Name:
Владимир Георгиевич Мигуля
Profile:
Soviet / Russian composer and singer
Born: August 18, 1945, Volgograd, USSR
Died: 16 February, 1996, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Владимир Мигуля Discography Tracks

Albums

Владимир Мигуля - Песни В. Мигули album art Владимир Мигуля И Земляне Владимир Мигуля И Земляне - Песни В. Мигули (Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Владимир Мигуля - Владимир Мигуля Поет Свои Песни album art Владимир Мигуля Владимир Мигуля Поет Свои Песни (EP) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
М62-42287-88 Владимир Мигуля - Песни Владимира Мигули album art Владимир Мигуля Песни Владимира Мигули(7") Мелодия М62-42287-88 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

М62-42287-88 Владимир Мигуля - Песни Владимира Мигули album art Владимир Мигуля Песни Владимира Мигули(7", Comp, Mono) Мелодия М62-42287-88 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
PR-27-1 Владимир Мигуля - Песни, Написанные Сердцем... album art Владимир Мигуля Песни, Написанные Сердцем...(CD, Comp) Парк-Рекордз PR-27-1 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
PR-20-1 Владимир Мигуля - Лучшие Песни album art Владимир Мигуля Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Парк-Рекордз PR-20-1 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
МТ 715391-565-1 Владимир Мигуля - Имена на все времена album art Владимир Мигуля Имена на все времена(CD, Comp) Монолит Рекордс МТ 715391-565-1 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
ARK CD 0072 Владимир Мигуля - Созвездие Любви album art Владимир Мигуля Созвездие Любви(CD, Comp) АРК-Систем Рекордз ARK CD 0072 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-445/446 Владимир Мигуля - Золотая Коллекция Ретро album art Владимир Мигуля Золотая Коллекция Ретро(2xCD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-445/446 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
MEL СD60 01732 Владимир Мигуля - Дни летят album art Владимир Мигуля Дни летят(2xCD, Comp, Dig) Мелодия MEL СD60 01732 Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

33ИД41897 Владимир Мигуля - А Мне Не Надо От Тебя album art В. Мигуля* А Мне Не Надо От Тебя(4", S/Sided, Mono) Театральная Фабрика ВТО 33ИД41897 USSR 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit