Gary DeCarlo

Gary DeCarlo

Real Name:
Gary Richard DeCarlo
Profile:
American singer and songwriter.
Born on June 5, 1942, in Bridgeport, Conn., USA.
Died June 28, 2017, in Branford, Conn., USA
He was the lead singer with the group Steam.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a681890]

Artist

Gary DeCarlo Discography Tracks

Albums

none Gary DeCarlo Long Time Comin'(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit