Eric Qin

Real Name:
Eric Lee Qin
Profile:
US avantgarde composer from New York, born 1967, died 1993.
Sites:
In Groups:

Eric Qin Discography Tracks

Albums

TZ 7081 Eric Qin - Photographs album art Eric Qin Photographs(CD, Album) Tzadik TZ 7081 US 2002 Sell This Version