Norman Schwarzkopf

Real Name:
Herbert Norman Schwarzkopf junior
Profile:
United States Army General, born 22 August 1934 in Trenton, New Jersey, USA, died 27 December 2012 in Tampa, Florida, USA.
Knight Commander (KCB) - Order of the Bath.
Sites:
Variations: