Norman Schwarzkopf

Real Name:
Herbert Norman Schwarzkopf junior
Profile:
United States Army General, born 22 August 1934 in Trenton, New Jersey, USA, died 27 December 2012 in Tampa, Florida, USA.
Knight Commander (KCB) - Order of the Bath.
Sites:
Variations:

Norman Schwarzkopf Discography Tracks

Albums

09026-60983-2 Norman Schwarzkopf - Leonard Slatkin Conducts American Portraits album art Leonard Slatkin, Saint Louis Symphony Orchestra, Gen. H. Norman Schwarzkopf* Leonard Slatkin, Saint Louis Symphony Orchestra, Gen. H. Norman Schwarzkopf* - Leonard Slatkin Conducts American Portraits(CD) RCA Victor Red Seal 09026-60983-2 US 1992 Sell This Version