Ad

Richard Hickox

Real Name:Richard Sidney Hickox
Profile:

English conductor of choral, orchestral and operatic music
Born: 5th March 1948 Stokenchurch, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Died: 23rd November 2008 Swansea, Wales, UK
Married to Pamela Helen Stephen

In Groups:The Richard Hickox Orchestra, The Richard Hickox Singers
Variations:
Viewing All | Richard Hickox

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0