Laura Marling

Real Name:
Laura Beatrice Marling
Profile:
Laura Marling is a singer-songwriter born 1 February 1990 in Eversley, Hampshire.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Laura Marling - Alas I Cannot Swim album art Laura Marling Alas I Cannot Swim (Album) Virgin, Virgin Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - I Speak Because I Can album art Laura Marling I Speak Because I Can (Album) Virgin, Virgin UK 2010 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - A Creature I Don't Know album art Laura Marling A Creature I Don't Know (Album) Virgin Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - Live From York Minster album art Laura Marling Live From York Minster (Album) Diverse Records UK 2012 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - Once I Was An Eagle album art Laura Marling Once I Was An Eagle (Album) Virgin, Virgin UK 2013 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - Short Movie album art Laura Marling Short Movie (Album) Virgin EMI Records, Virgin EMI Records Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - Semper Femina album art Laura Marling Semper Femina (Album) More Alarming Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Ep.122 Laura Marling - The Adam Buxton Podcast Ep.122 - Laura Marling album art Adam Buxton With Laura Marling Adam Buxton With Laura Marling - The Adam Buxton Podcast Ep.122 - Laura Marling(File, MP3, 160) Not On Label (Adam Buxton Self-Released) Ep.122 2020
none Laura Marling - Song For Our Daughter album art Laura Marling Song For Our Daughter(10xFile, MP3, Album, 192) Chrysalis, Partisan Records none 2020

Singles & EPs

Laura Marling - My Manic And I album art Laura Marling My Manic And I (EP) Virgin UK 2007 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - The London Town EP album art Laura Marling The London Town EP (EP) Way Out West Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Laura Marling New Romantic (Clean Version)(CDr, Single, TP, Pro) Virgin none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - Night Terror album art Laura Marling Night Terror (Single) Virgin UK 2008 Sell This Version
PRO17071 Laura Marling - Young Love album art Mystery Jets Featuring Laura Marling Mystery Jets Featuring Laura Marling - Young Love(CD, Single, Promo) 679 PRO17071 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - Ghosts album art Laura Marling Ghosts (Single) Virgin UK 2008 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - Cross Your Fingers album art Laura Marling Cross Your Fingers (Single) Virgin UK 2008 Sell This Version
MRNR-02877-7 Laura Marling - Fee Fie Foe Fum album art Laura Marling / Johnny Flynn Laura Marling / Johnny Flynn - Fee Fie Foe Fum(7", Promo) Astralwerks, Lost Highway MRNR-02877-7 US 2008 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - Goodbye England (Covered In Snow) album art Laura Marling Goodbye England (Covered In Snow) (Single) Virgin UK 2009 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - Rambling Man album art Laura Marling Rambling Man (Single) Virgin UK 2010 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - Blues Run The Game album art Laura Marling Blues Run The Game (Single) Third Man Records, Third Man Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - Devil's Spoke  album art Laura Marling Devil's Spoke (Single) EMI 2010 Sell This Version
none Laura Marling - Darkness Descends album art Laura Marling Darkness Descends(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Laura Marling - iTunes Festival: London 2010 - EP album art Dharohar Project, Laura Marling And Mumford & Sons Dharohar Project, Laura Marling And Mumford & Sons - iTunes Festival: London 2010 - EP(8xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Universal Island Records none UK 2010
none Laura Marling - I Speak Because I Can album art Laura Marling I Speak Because I Can(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin none UK 2010 Sell This Version
Laura Marling - Sophia album art Laura Marling Sophia (Single) Virgin, Virgin UK 2011 Sell This Version