Ei Rokusuke

Real Name:
Takao Ei
Profile:
Ei Rokusuke 六輔 (born April 10, 1933 – died July 7, 2016) was a Japanese lyricist, composer, author, essayist, and television personality of Chinese descent.
Sites:
Variations:

Ei Rokusuke Discography Tracks

Albums

TOCT-1078S Ei Rokusuke - 六輔 その世界 album art 永六輔* 六輔 その世界(CD, Album) Toshiba Records TOCT-1078S Japan 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TP-20012 永六輔* 生きているということは(7", Single) Toshiba Records TP-20012 Japan Unknown Sell This Version