Liz Kay

Real Name:
Eliza Krul
Profile:
Singer from Delft, The Netherlands. Born in 1981, she became known for her dance music singles produced by Yann Peifer and Manuel Reuter. Also did studio work and commercials.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Liz Kay

Singles & EPs

Liz Kay - King Of My Castle album art Yanou Feat. Liz* Yanou Feat. Liz* - King Of My Castle (Single, Maxi) Zooland Records Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Liz Kay - You're Not Alone album art MYPD Feat. Liz* MYPD Feat. Liz* - You're Not Alone TIME (2) Italy 2007 Sell This Version
Liz Kay - When Love Becomes A Lie album art Liz Kay When Love Becomes A Lie (Single, Maxi) Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
ZOO 026 Liz Kay - Castles In The Sky album art Liz Kay Castles In The Sky(12") Zooland Records ZOO 026 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
PR016679 Liz Kay - Children / True Faith album art Dave Darell / Liz Kay Dave Darell / Liz Kay - Children / True Faith(CD, Maxi, Promo) disco:wax PR016679 Scandinavia 2008 Sell This Version
BABY50 Liz Kay - Overload (Hixxy + Recon Remix) / Castles In The Sky (Darren Styles Remix) album art Voodoo + Serano* / Liz K* Voodoo + Serano* / Liz K* - Overload (Hixxy + Recon Remix) / Castles In The Sky (Darren Styles Remix)(12") Raver Baby BABY50 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Liz Kay - True Faith album art Liz Kay True Faith (Maxi) Zooland Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
Liz Kay - You're Not Alone 2009 album art Liz Kay You're Not Alone 2009 (Maxi) Tiger Records Germany 2009 Sell This Version
PR 016753 Liz Kay - You're Not Alone 2009 / Welcome To The Club album art Liz Kay, Manian* Liz Kay, Manian* - You're Not Alone 2009 / Welcome To The Club(CD, Maxi, Promo) disco:wax PR 016753 Scandinavia 2009 Sell This Version
Liz Kay - Something About You / Watching You album art R.I.O.* Feat. Liz Kay R.I.O.* Feat. Liz Kay - Something About You / Watching You (EP) Zoo Digital Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

FWORLD017 Liz Kay - Because The Night / About You Now / When Love Becomes A Lie (Remixes) album art Cascada / Sugarbabes* / Liz K* Cascada / Sugarbabes* / Liz K* - Because The Night / About You Now / When Love Becomes A Lie (Remixes)(12", Comp) Futureworld FWORLD017 UK 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Liz Kay - To France 2008 album art Liz Kay To France 2008 Zoo Digital Germany 2008
Liz Kay - To The Moon And Back album art Liz Kay To The Moon And Back Zoo Digital Germany 2010
Liz Kay - Something About You / Watching You / Miss California album art R.I.O.* Feat. Liz Kay / Sonido (2) R.I.O.* Feat. Liz Kay / Sonido (2) - Something About You / Watching You / Miss California (Comp) Warner Dance Labels, Kontor Records Norway 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit