Larry Hancock (2)

Real Name:
Lawrence Edward Hancock
Profile:
Cleveland soul singer. Born the July 29, 1948 et passed the January 3, 2011
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Larry Hancock (2) - Borderline album art Larry Hancock (2) Borderline (Album) Dessca Records, Carrere France 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

S.O.U.L. & Larry Hancock (2) S.O.U.L. & Larry Hancock (2) - Playhouse Square / On Top Of The World (Single) Musicor Records US 1973 Sell This Version
Larry Hancock (2) - Borderline album art Larry Hancock (2) Borderline (Single) Dessca Records, Dessca Records France 1988 Sell This Version
CA 172 Larry Hancock (2) - Time Out For Love album art Larry Hancock (2) with Alphie* Larry Hancock (2) with Alphie* - Time Out For Love(7", Single) Dessca Records CA 172 UK 1988 Sell This Version
14822 Larry Hancock (2) - Let's Celebrate Love  album art Larry Hancock (2) Let's Celebrate Love (7", Single) Carrere Distribution 14822 France 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit