Ed Kelly (3)

Real Name:
Edwin Kelly
Profile:
US jazz pianist.

Born : October 04, 1935 in Wharton, Texas.
Died : February 04, 2005 in Oakland, California.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MR 5299 Ed Kelly (3) - In Transit... album art Bruce Forman, Ed Kelly (3), Eddie Marshall (2) Bruce Forman, Ed Kelly (3), Eddie Marshall (2) - In Transit...(LP, Album, Promo) Muse Records MR 5299 US 1983 Sell This Version
ECD 22056-2 Ed Kelly (3) - Ed Kelly & Pharoah Sanders album art Ed Kelly (3) & Pharoah Sanders Ed Kelly (3) & Pharoah Sanders - Ed Kelly & Pharoah Sanders(CD, Album, RE) Evidence (5) ECD 22056-2 US 1993 Sell This Version