Eli Wallach

Real Name:
Eli Herschel Wallach
Profile:
American film, television and stage actor, born 7 December 1915 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died 24 June 2014 in New York City, New York, USA. He was married to Anne Jackson.
Sites: