Lefrenk

Real Name:
Francisco José Martínez
Profile:
Spanish DJ and producer, born 28 February 1984 in A Coruña.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

Free Download Live At Rawmatroid Showcase 2010 (Fanzine Club, A Coruña, Spain) — Lefrenk Lefrenk Live At Rawmatroid Showcase 2010 (Fanzine Club, A Coruña, Spain)(14xFile, Mixed) Rawmatroid Netlabel Free Download Spain 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
unsnd204 Squaresawsine — Lefrenk Lefrenk Squaresawsine(5xFile, MiniAlbum) Unusual Sound unsnd204 US 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PFL042 Colours — Lefrenk Lefrenk Colours(8xFile, MP3, 320) PFL Records PFL042 Germany 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

Luft09 Beat Protein — Lefrenk Lefrenk Beat Protein(2xFile, Single) Luftwiderstand Recordings Luft09 Spain 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
rwclub007 Seirenes — Lefrenk Lefrenk Seirenes(4xFile, MP3, EP) Rawmatroid Netlabel rwclub007 Spain 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FSR06 Pom Pom E.P — Lefrenk Lefrenk Pom Pom E.P(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fever Sound Records FSR06 Tunisia 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NV016 Cuentos & Cantigas — Lefrenk Lefrenk & Frances Lerouge Lefrenk & Frances Lerouge - Cuentos & Cantigas(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Neovinyl Netlabel NV016 Spain 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
UNGV200 Forethought — Lefrenk Frances Lerouge / Lefrenk / Zeon Frances Lerouge / Lefrenk / Zeon - Forethought(3xFile, EP) Unusual Groove UNGV200 US 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNL064 Oceans — Lefrenk Lefrenk Oceans(2xFile, FLAC, Single) MNL MNL064 Netherlands 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
A009 Passenger — Lefrenk Lefrenk Passenger(2xFile, MP3, EP) ALTOSPIN A009 Canada 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
A015 Apollo — Lefrenk Lefrenk Apollo(File, WAV, Single) ALTOSPIN A015 Canada 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

mininet001 Metafisica — Lefrenk Lefrenk Metafisica(4xFile, MP3, 320) Mininet Netlabel mininet001 Spain 2006
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
[SR015] Disoriented Computation — Lefrenk Lefrenk Disoriented Computation(4xFile, MP3, 320) Serxxi Records Netlabel [SR015] Spain 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
REMUTED 023, REMUTED023 Neural — Lefrenk Lefrenk Neural(2xFile, MP3, 320) Remute, Remute REMUTED 023, REMUTED023 Germany 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MDR005 Materialism — Lefrenk Lefrenk Materialism(3xFile, MP3, 320) Minds Records MDR005 Brazil 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
UNGV-204 Magnetic — Lefrenk Lefrenk / Sic Emisferm / Daytona Team / Repajaro Lefrenk / Sic Emisferm / Daytona Team / Repajaro - Magnetic(3xFile, MP3, 320) Unusual Groove UNGV-204 US 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SMK006 The Eye Remixes — Lefrenk Lefrenk The Eye Remixes(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sinn Musik SMK006 Austria 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNL074 Essence Of Life — Lefrenk Lefrenk Essence Of Life(2xFile, MP3, 320) MNL MNL074 Netherlands 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MAN301 Shallow / The Dress — Lefrenk Lefrenk Shallow / The Dress(2xFile, MP3, 320) Manual Music MAN301 Netherlands 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LoveChord006 LC006 — Lefrenk Shurko Love & Roi & Lefrenk Shurko Love & Roi & Lefrenk - LC006(2xFile, MP3) LoveChord LoveChord006 Spain 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SOUL033 Chocolate Eyes — Lefrenk Lefrenk Chocolate Eyes(4xFile, MP3, 320) Soulful Techno Records SOUL033 Germany 2021