Scott Stapp

Real Name:
Scott Alan Stapp
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born August 8, 1973. Known as the lead vocalist and lyricist of the post-grunge band Creed.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CDEPC6974 Scott Stapp - The Great Divide album art Scott Stapp The Great Divide (Album) Wind-Up CDEPC6974 South Africa 2005 Sell This Version
60150-13404-2 Scott Stapp - Proof Of Life album art Scott Stapp Proof Of Life (Album) Wind-Up 60150-13404-2 US 2013 Sell This Version
NPR 863 VINYL Scott Stapp - The Space Between The Shadows album art Scott Stapp The Space Between The Shadows (Album) Napalm Records NPR 863 VINYL Germany 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SAMPCS 14326 1 Scott Stapp - Relearn Love album art Scott Stapp Relearn Love (Single) Wind-Up SAMPCS 14326 1 Austria 2004 Sell This Version
WUJC-20147-2 Scott Stapp - The Great Divide album art Scott Stapp The Great Divide (Single) Wind-Up, Sony BMG Music Entertainment WUJC-20147-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
WUJC-20153-2 Scott Stapp - Surround Me album art Scott Stapp Surround Me(CD, Single, Promo) Wind-Up WUJC-20153-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
WUJC 20160-2 Scott Stapp - Justify album art Scott Stapp Justify(CD, Single, Promo) Wind-Up WUJC 20160-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Scott Stapp - Break Out album art Scott Stapp Break Out(CDr, Single, Promo) Wind-Up, Vertigo, Universal Music Group none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Scott Stapp - Slow Suicide album art Scott Stapp Slow Suicide(CDr, Single, Promo) Wind-Up, Vertigo, Universal Music Group none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Scott Stapp - Hit Me More album art Scott Stapp Hit Me More(CDr, Single, Promo) Spinefarm Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Scott Stapp - Crash album art Scott Stapp Crash(CDr, Single, Promo) Spinefarm Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Scott Stapp - Purpose For Pain album art Scott Stapp Purpose For Pain(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Napalm Records none 2019