Mike Kroeger

Real Name:
Michael Douglas Henry Kroeger
Profile:
Canadian bassist, born 25 June 1972 in Hanna, Alberta, Canada.
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

NKL 555 Mike Kroeger - Curb album art Nickelback Nickelback - Curb (Album) Amar Management NKL 555 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
ACD-034 Mike Kroeger - Iron Horse album art Ampage Ampage - Iron Horse(CD, Album) Avispa ACD-034 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
none Mike Kroeger - The State album art Nickelback Nickelback - The State (Album) Schottel none Canada 1999 Sell This Version
RR Promo 567 Mike Kroeger - Old Enough album art Nickelback Nickelback - Old Enough (Single) Roadrunner Records RR Promo 567 US 2000 Sell This Version
RR Promo 488 Mike Kroeger - Leader Of Men album art Nickelback Nickelback - Leader Of Men (Single, Maxi) Roadrunner Records RR Promo 488 US 2000 Sell This Version
72435 35248 2 1 Mike Kroeger - Silver Side Up album art Nickelback Nickelback - Silver Side Up (Album) Roadrunner Records 72435 35248 2 1 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
23 203320 Mike Kroeger - How You Remind Me album art Nickelback Nickelback - How You Remind Me (Maxi, EP, Single) Roadrunner Records 23 203320 UK 2001 Sell This Version
1011-5 Mike Kroeger - Live At Home album art Nickelback Nickelback - Live At Home (Album) Roadrunner Records, Sum Records (2) 1011-5 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
RRCY-29032 Mike Kroeger - Three-Sided Coin album art Nickelback Nickelback - Three-Sided Coin (Comp) Roadrunner Records RRCY-29032 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
RR 2050-3, R.5105.2 Mike Kroeger - Too Bad album art Nickelback Nickelback - Too Bad (Single, Maxi) Roadrunner Records, Roadrunner Records RR 2050-3, R.5105.2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
2454-2 Mike Kroeger - Never Again album art Nickelback Nickelback - Never Again (Single) Roadrunner Records 2454-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
RR PROMO 754 Mike Kroeger - Figured You Out album art Nickelback Nickelback - Figured You Out(CD, Single, Promo) Roadrunner Records RR PROMO 754 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
168 610 958-9 Mike Kroeger - The Videos album art Nickelback Nickelback - The Videos Roadrunner Records 168 610 958-9 US 2003 Sell This Version
RDRR 10067-2 Mike Kroeger - Someday album art Nickelback Nickelback - Someday (Maxi, Single) Roadrunner Records RDRR 10067-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
MASS 0926 Mike Kroeger - The Long Road album art Nickelback Nickelback - The Long Road (Album) Roadrunner Records MASS 0926 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
RR PROMO 756 Mike Kroeger - Feelin' Way Too Damn Good album art Nickelback Nickelback - Feelin' Way Too Damn Good (Single) Roadrunner Records RR PROMO 756 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
RR 3979-3 Mike Kroeger - See You At The Show album art Nickelback Nickelback - See You At The Show(CD, Maxi) Roadrunner Records RR 3979-3 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
RR39462 Mike Kroeger - Far Away album art Nickelback Nickelback - Far Away(CD, Single) Roadrunner Records RR39462 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
RR 3955-3 Mike Kroeger - Photograph album art Nickelback Nickelback - Photograph(CD, Single, Enh) Roadrunner Records RR 3955-3 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
RRCY-21252 Mike Kroeger - All The Right Reasons album art Nickelback = Nickelback Nickelback = Nickelback - All The Right Reasons (Album) Roadrunner Records RRCY-21252 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
RR Promo 934 Mike Kroeger - Animals album art Nickelback Nickelback - Animals(CD, Single, Promo) Roadrunner Records RR Promo 934 2006 Sell This Version
RR 3944-2 Mike Kroeger - Savin' Me album art Nickelback Nickelback - Savin' Me (Maxi, Single) Roadrunner Records RR 3944-2 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
RDRR 10175-2 Mike Kroeger - If Everyone Cared album art Nickelback Nickelback - If Everyone Cared(CD, Single, Promo) Roadrunner Records RDRR 10175-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
RR 3859-3 Mike Kroeger - Rockstar album art Nickelback Nickelback - Rockstar (Maxi, Single) Roadrunner Records RR 3859-3 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
1686109269 Mike Kroeger - The Ultimate Video Collection album art Nickelback Nickelback - The Ultimate Video Collection (Comp) Roadrunner Records 1686109269 Brazil 2007 Sell This Version