Mike Kroeger

Real Name:
Michael Douglas Henry Kroeger
Profile:
Canadian bassist, born 25 June 1972 in Hanna, Alberta, Canada.
In Groups:
Variations:

Mike Kroeger Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

ACD-034 Mike Kroeger - Iron Horse album art Ampage Ampage - Iron Horse(CD, Album) Avispa ACD-034 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - The State album art Nickelback Nickelback - The State (Album) Roadrunner Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - Leader Of Men album art Nickelback Nickelback - Leader Of Men (Single) Roadrunner Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - Old Enough album art Nickelback Nickelback - Old Enough (Single) Roadrunner Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - How You Remind Me album art Nickelback Nickelback - How You Remind Me (Maxi, Single, EP) Roadrunner Records UK 2001 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - Silver Side Up album art Nickelback Nickelback - Silver Side Up (Album) EMI Music Canada Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - Too Bad album art Nickelback Nickelback - Too Bad (Single) Roadrunner Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - Never Again album art Nickelback Nickelback - Never Again (Single) Roadrunner Records Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
1011-5 Mike Kroeger - Live At Home album art Nickelback Nickelback - Live At Home(DVD-V) Roadrunner Records, Sum Records (2) 1011-5 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - Curb album art Nickelback Nickelback - Curb (Album) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
RR PROMO 754 Mike Kroeger - Figured You Out album art Nickelback Nickelback - Figured You Out(CD, Single, Promo) Roadrunner Records RR PROMO 754 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - The Long Road album art Nickelback Nickelback - The Long Road (Album) Sum Records (2), Roadrunner Records Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - Three-Sided Coin album art Nickelback Nickelback - Three-Sided Coin (Comp) Roadrunner Records Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - Someday album art Nickelback Nickelback - Someday (Maxi, Single) Roadrunner Records US 2003 Sell This Version
RR 3998-2 Mike Kroeger - Feelin' Way Too Damn Good album art Nickelback Nickelback - Feelin' Way Too Damn Good(CD, Single) Roadrunner Records RR 3998-2 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
168 610 946-9 Mike Kroeger - The Videos album art Nickelback Nickelback - The Videos(DVD-V) Roadrunner Records 168 610 946-9 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
RR 3979-3 Mike Kroeger - See You At The Show album art Nickelback Nickelback - See You At The Show(CD, Maxi) Roadrunner Records RR 3979-3 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
RR39462 Mike Kroeger - Far Away album art Nickelback Nickelback - Far Away(CD, Single) Roadrunner Records RR39462 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - All The Right Reasons album art Nickelback Nickelback - All The Right Reasons (Album) Roadrunner Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - Photo Album: The Videos album art Nickelback Nickelback - Photo Album: The Videos Roadrunner Records US 2003 Sell This Version
RDRR 10175-2 Mike Kroeger - If Everyone Cared album art Nickelback Nickelback - If Everyone Cared(CD, Single, Promo) Roadrunner Records RDRR 10175-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - Savin' Me album art Nickelback Nickelback - Savin' Me (Maxi, Single) Roadrunner Records Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - Rockstar album art Nickelback Nickelback - Rockstar (Maxi, Single) Roadrunner Records Australia 2007 Sell This Version
Mike Kroeger - The Ultimate Video Collection album art Nickelback Nickelback - The Ultimate Video Collection (Comp) Roadrunner Records Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
1686-109269 Mike Kroeger - The Ultimate Video Collection album art Nickelback Nickelback - The Ultimate Video Collection(DVD-V, Comp, Unofficial) Green Ray 1686-109269 Russia 2007 Sell This Version