Freddie Hansson

Real Name:
Fredrik Hansson
Profile:
Born: December 22, 1963
Died: December 29, 2001
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

T-10181 Freddie Hansson - Natt Efter Natt album art Hasse Carlsson (2), Freddie Hansson Hasse Carlsson (2), Freddie Hansson - Natt Efter Natt(7", Single) Sonet T-10181 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit