Ad

Dadi

Dadi

Real Name:Eduardo Magalhães de Carvalho
Profile:

Brazilian bass player and vocalist.
Born on August 16, 1952, in Rio de Janeiro.
Member of Os Novos Baianos (1972-1974/1997-1998).
Member of A Cor do Som (1977-1987/1994-1996/2005)
Member of Barão Vermelho (1990-1992).
Member of Tigres de Bengala (1993-1994).

Sites:Bandcamp
Aliases:Eduardo Magalhaes De Carvalho
In Groups:A Cor Do Som, Barão Vermelho, Doces Cariocas, InventaRio, Os Novos Baianos, Tigres De Bengala
Variations:
Viewing All | Dadi

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0