Real Name:
Jeff Davis
Profile:
Guitarist and recording engineer. Died in a motorcycle accident 10 June 2012.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Jef Leppard - Death By Terror / Vöetsek album art Unholy Grave / Vöetsek Unholy Grave / Vöetsek - Death By Terror / Vöetsek Haunted Hotel Records US 2007 Sell This Version
BTSP000 Jef Leppard - Population Extermination album art Pillager Pillager - Population Extermination(CD, EP) B.T.S.P. BTSP000 North America (inc Mexico) 2007 Sell This Version
CBR-007 Jef Leppard - III album art Funeral Shock Funeral Shock - III(7") Cowabunga Records CBR-007 US 2007 Sell This Version
Jef Leppard - Paint Thinner EP album art Funeral Shock Funeral Shock - Paint Thinner EP (EP) Cowabunga Records US 2008 Sell This Version
Jef Leppard - Infernal Command album art Vöetsek Vöetsek - Infernal Command (Album) Tankcrimes US 2008 Sell This Version
Jef Leppard - Tighten Up album art Warkrime Warkrime - Tighten Up (EP) No Way Records (2) US 2008 Sell This Version
Jef Leppard - Audio Kollaps / Desolation album art Audio Kollaps / Desolation (2) Tooth By Tooth Audio Kollaps / Desolation (2) - Audio Kollaps / Desolation Trująca Fala, Pisstrophy Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Jef Leppard - Abscess / Population Reduction album art Abscess (2) / Population Reduction Abscess (2) / Population Reduction - Abscess / Population Reduction Tankcrimes US 2009 Sell This Version
none Jef Leppard - Demo album art Suicide Bomb Suicide Bomb - Demo(Cass, S/Sided, C90) Not On Label none US 2009 Sell This Version
Jef Leppard - Rest In Panic album art Desolation (2) Desolation (2) - Rest In Panic Prank US 2010 Sell This Version
Jef Leppard - Cloven Hooves At The Holocaust Dawn album art Kerasphorus Kerasphorus - Cloven Hooves At The Holocaust Dawn (EP) Nuclear War Now! Productions US 2010 Sell This Version
Jef Leppard - Aporia album art Acephalix Acephalix - Aporia (Album) Prank US 2010 Sell This Version
none Jef Leppard - Strike Force album art Zombie Holocaust Zombie Holocaust - Strike Force(CD, Album) Endless Brutality Of Men none Mexico 2010 Sell This Version
BBR 05 Jef Leppard - No Escape album art FUKM FUKM - No Escape(CD, MiniAlbum) Bomb Blast Records BBR 05 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Jef Leppard - Diarrheality album art Shitty Fucker Shitty Fucker - Diarrheality(7xFile, MP3, 320) Tankcrimes none US 2011
Jef Leppard - Interminable Night album art Acephalix Acephalix - Interminable Night (Comp) Agipunk US 2011 Sell This Version
Jef Leppard - Carnal Law album art Vastum Vastum - Carnal Law (Album) Contagion Releasing, Deific Mourning US 2011 Sell This Version
TLAL-NET50 Jef Leppard - Die Hating Capitalists album art DHC* DHC* - Die Hating Capitalists(10xFile, MP3, VBR) To Live A Lie TLAL-NET50 US 2011
none Jef Leppard - House Of Lies album art Out Of Tune (3) Out Of Tune (3) - House Of Lies(CD, EP) King Of Drunk Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
Jef Leppard - Deathless Master album art Acephalix Acephalix - Deathless Master (Album) Southern Lord US 2011 Sell This Version
HC-0009 Jef Leppard - Wake The Machines / Water Snax album art Wake The Machines / Water Snax Wake The Machines / Water Snax - Wake The Machines / Water Snax(Cass) Hash Crimes LLC HC-0009 US 2012 Sell This Version
RPR128, GPR-014 Jef Leppard - We Will Bury You album art Short Changed Short Changed - We Will Bury You(LP, Ora) Rodent Popsicle Records, Goat Power Recreation RPR128, GPR-014 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Jef Leppard - The Leppard Sessions III + IV album art Wake The Machines Wake The Machines - The Leppard Sessions III + IV(Cass, Ltd, Num, C30) Hash Crimes LLC none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Jef Leppard - Dissension / Out Of Tune album art Dissension (3) / Out Of Tune (3) Dissension (3) / Out Of Tune (3) - Dissension / Out Of Tune(Cass) Profane Existence none US 2014 Sell This Version