Акула

Real Name:
Оксана Почепа (Oksana Pochepa)
Profile:
Born July 20th 1984 in Rostov-On-Don (Ростов-на-Дону), Russia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Акула - Кислотный DJ album art Акула Кислотный DJ (Album) АРС Records Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Акула - Без Любви album art Акула Без Любви (Album) АРС Records Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
none Акула - Такая Любовь album art Акула Такая Любовь(15xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Media Land none Russia 2006
none Акула - Звезда album art Акула (Оксана Почепа)* Звезда(14xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Media Land none Russia 2014

Singles & EPs

none Акула - Прощай, Берлин! album art Акула (Оксана Почепа)* Прощай, Берлин!(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2015
none Акула - Мелодрама album art Акула (Оксана Почепа)* Мелодрама(3xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2015

Compilations

BFP-016 Руки Вверх!* представляют Акула Руки Вверх!* представляют Акула - Не Сплю Не Ем(Cass, Comp) B-Funky Production BFP-016 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
KTL02-414 Акула - Дискотека На Троих album art Руки Вверх / Акула / Дискотека Авария Руки Вверх / Акула / Дискотека Авария - Дискотека На Троих(Cass, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL02-414 Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit