Pat Ballard

Real Name:
Francis Drake Ballard
Profile:
American songwriter, born June 19, 1899 in Troy, Pennsylvania and died October 26, 1960 in New York City, New York.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

MCR4-1-4078 Today — Pat Ballard The Statler Brothers Oh Baby Mine (I Get So Lonely) The Statler Brothers - Today(Cass, QC-) Mercury MCR4-1-4078 Canada 1983 Sell This Version