Ad

Irving Biegel

Real Name:Irving Alex Biegel
Profile:

American record executive
He became General Manager of Palmer in 1966 having been Manager at Golden World before which he spent 4 years with Motown

Born: October 25, 1913 in Russia
Died: May 20, 1986 in Chicago, Illinois

Variations:
Viewing All | Irving Biegel

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0