Ossy Kolmann

Real Name:
Oswald Kolmann
Profile:
Austrian actor, comedian and singer, born January 10, 1928 in Vienna, Austria and died there July 18, 2016.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ossy Kolmann

Ossy Kolmann Discography Tracks

Albums

Ossy Kolmann - Ossy Kolmann album art Ossy Kolmann Ossy Kolmann (Album) Polydor Austria 1973 Sell This Version
2455 060 Ossy Kolmann - Spitze Spitze album art Ossy Kolmann Spitze Spitze(LP, Album) Polydor 2455 060 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

S 200401, LP 200401 Ossy Kolmann - Herr Montags Unterwegs album art Ossy Kolmann Herr Montags Unterwegs(7") Polyhymnia, Polyhymnia S 200401, LP 200401 Austria 1975 Sell This Version
2048 232 Ossy Kolmann - Spitze! Spitze! Noch Einmal album art Ossy Kolmann Spitze! Spitze! Noch Einmal(7", Single) Polydor 2048 232 Austria 1978 Sell This Version