Real Name:
Liz Harris
Profile:
Ambient drones from Portland, Oregon.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Grouper - Way Their Crept album art Grouper Way Their Crept (Album) Free Porcupine Society US 2005 Sell This Version
none Grouper - Grouper album art Grouper Grouper(CDr, Album, Ltd) Not On Label (Grouper Self-released) none US 2005 Sell This Version
Grouper - Wide album art Grouper Wide (Album) Free Porcupine Society US 2006 Sell This Version
Grouper - Inca Ore / Grouper album art Inca Ore / Grouper Inca Ore / Grouper - Inca Ore / Grouper Not On Label (Grouper Self-released) US 2007 Sell This Version
Grouper - Cover The Windows And The Walls album art Grouper Cover The Windows And The Walls (Album) Root Strata US 2007 Sell This Version
Grouper - Dragging A Dead Deer Up A Hill album art Grouper Dragging A Dead Deer Up A Hill (Album) Type 2008 Sell This Version
none Grouper - Grouper Live At ATP-NY 2009 On WFMU album art Grouper Grouper Live At ATP-NY 2009 On WFMU(4xFile, MP3, 256) Not On Label (Grouper Self-Released) none US 2009
Grouper - Roy Montgomery / Grouper album art Roy Montgomery / Grouper Roy Montgomery / Grouper - Roy Montgomery / Grouper Not On Label (Grouper Self-released) US 2010 Sell This Version
Grouper - A I A : Alien Observer album art Grouper A I A : Alien Observer (Album) Yellow Electric US 2011 Sell This Version
Grouper - A I A : Dream Loss album art Grouper A I A : Dream Loss (Album) Yellow Electric US 2011 Sell This Version
none Grouper - Violet Replacement Part I album art Grouper Violet Replacement Part I(CDr, Album, Ltd, Num) Yellow Electric none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Grouper - Violet Replacement Part II album art Grouper Violet Replacement Part II(CDr, Ltd, Num) Yellow Electric none US 2012 Sell This Version
Grouper - The Man Who Died In His Boat album art Grouper The Man Who Died In His Boat (Album) Kranky US 2013 Sell This Version
Grouper - Ruins album art Grouper Ruins (Album) Kranky, Yellow Electric US 2014 Sell This Version
Grouper - Grid Of Points album art Grouper Grid Of Points (Album) Kranky US 2018 Sell This Version