Katsuhiko Maeda

Real Name:
前田勝彦 (Katsuhiko Maeda)
Profile:
Born in Goto Islands, Nagasaki in November 1, 1975.
Aliases:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

TRR-108 Katsuhiko Maeda - Palmless Prayer / Mass Murder Refrain album art Mono (7) & World's End Girlfriend Mono (7) & World's End Girlfriend - Palmless Prayer / Mass Murder Refrain (Album) Temporary Residence Limited TRR-108 US 2005 Sell This Version
PMCD 6046 Katsuhiko Maeda - Seven Idiots album art World's End Girlfriend World's End Girlfriend - Seven Idiots (Album) Virgin Babylon Records PMCD 6046 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
VBR-20170118 Katsuhiko Maeda - Meguri album art World's End Girlfriend World's End Girlfriend - Meguri(CD, EP) Virgin Babylon Records VBR-20170118 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

reso 003 Katsuhiko Maeda - Fresh Family. Fresh Animal'z Bassball album art Various Frankenstein Dead Heat! Various - Fresh Family. Fresh Animal'z Bassball(CD, Comp) Resort Records reso 003 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
WN1003 Katsuhiko Maeda - Seven Idiots album art World's End Girlfriend World's End Girlfriend - Seven Idiots(CD, Album) White Noise Records (4) WN1003 Hong Kong 2010 Sell This Version
VBR-007 Katsuhiko Maeda - Starry Starry Night - Soundtrack album art World's End Girlfriend World's End Girlfriend - Starry Starry Night - Soundtrack(CD, Album) Virgin Babylon Records VBR-007 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
VBR-039 Katsuhiko Maeda - Last Waltz album art World's End Girlfriend World's End Girlfriend - Last Waltz (Album) Virgin Babylon Records VBR-039 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
VBR-20170118 Katsuhiko Maeda - Meguri album art World's End Girlfriend World's End Girlfriend - Meguri(CD, EP) Virgin Babylon Records VBR-20170118 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Production

reso 003 Katsuhiko Maeda - Fresh Family. Fresh Animal'z Bassball album art Various Frankenstein Dead Heat! Various - Fresh Family. Fresh Animal'z Bassball(CD, Comp) Resort Records reso 003 Japan 1998 Sell This Version

Visual

VBR-20170118 Katsuhiko Maeda - Meguri album art World's End Girlfriend World's End Girlfriend - Meguri(CD, EP) Virgin Babylon Records VBR-20170118 Japan 2018 Sell This Version