Neal McCoy

Neal McCoy

Real Name:
Hubert Neal McGaughey, Jr.
Profile:
Born: July 30, 1958 in Jacksonville, Texas
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a688685]

Artist

Neal McCoy Discography Tracks

Albums

7 82171-2, 82171-2 Neal McCoy At This Moment(CD, Album) Atlantic, Atlantic 7 82171-2, 82171-2 US 1990 Sell This Version
Neal McCoy Where Forever Begins (Album) Atlantic US 1992 Sell This Version
Neal McCoy No Doubt About It (Album) Atlantic Canada 1994 Sell This Version
82568-2 Neal McCoy No Doubt About It(CD, Album) Atlantic 82568-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
Neal McCoy You Gotta Love That! (Album) Atlantic Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Neal McCoy Neal McCoy (Album) Atlantic Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Neal McCoy Be Good At It (Album) Atlantic Canada 1997 Sell This Version
83170-2 Neal McCoy The Life Of The Party(CD, Album) Atlantic 83170-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
9 24748-2 Neal McCoy 24-7-365(HDCD, Album) Giant Records 9 24748-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
JNE-1001 Neal McCoy That's Life(CD, Album, Enh) 903 Music JNE-1001 US 2005 Sell This Version
Neal McCoy Pride (A Tribute To Charley Pride) (Album) Slate Creek Records, Smith Entertainment US 2013 Sell This Version
DLX556441-2 Neal McCoy You Don't Know Me(2xLP, Album, Dlx, Whi) New Design Records (2) DLX556441-2 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PB-70417 Neal McGoy* That's How Much I Love You(7", Promo) 16th Avenue Records PB-70417 US 1988 Sell This Version
Neal McCoy If I Built You A Fire (Single) Atlantic US 1990 Sell This Version
7-87740 Neal McCoy At This Moment(7", Single) Atlantic 7-87740 US 1990 Sell This Version
7-87636 Neal McCoy This Time I Hurt Her More (Than She Loves Me)(7", Single) Atlantic 7-87636 US 1990 Sell This Version
PRCD 5374-2 Neal McCoy No Doubt About It(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PRCD 5374-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
Neal McCoy Wink (Single) Atlantic US 1994 Sell This Version
7-87213 Neal McCoy The City Put The Country Back In Me(7", Single) Atlantic 7-87213 US 1994 Sell This Version
7-87287 Neal McCoy No Doubt About It / The City Put The Country Back In Me(7") Atlantic 7-87287 US 1994 Sell This Version
Neal McCoy They're Playin' Our Song (Single) Atlantic US 1995 Sell This Version
Neal McCoy For A Change (Single) Atlantic US 1995 Sell This Version
7-87120 Neal McCoy If I Was A Drinking Man / You Gotta Love That(7") Atlantic 7-87120 US 1995 Sell This Version
4-87045 Neal McCoy Going, Going, Gone(Cass, Single) Atlantic 4-87045 US 1996 Sell This Version
7-87053 Neal McCoy Then You Can Tell Me Goodbye(7", Single) Atlantic 7-87053 US 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit