Ad

Larry Mizell

Real Name:Laurence Clinton Mizell
Profile:

Musician, songwriter, arranger and producer, born 17 February 1944 in Englewood, New Jersey.

Brother of Fonce Mizell.

Sites:themizellbrothers.tk
In Groups:Larry Mizell & Fonce Mizell, Mizellstory, The Mizells
Variations:
Viewing All | Larry Mizell

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0