Real Name:
Juan Ricardo Cascales
Profile:
American jazz composer, orchestra leader and arranger, born 2 November 1911 in Querétaro, Mexico; died 7 October 1968 in New York, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:

Johnny Richards Discography Tracks

SV-0273 Johnny Richards - Jewells album art Boyd Raeburn Boyd Raeburn - Jewells(CD, Comp, Mono, RE) Savoy Jazz SV-0273 Japan 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit