J.Richards

J.Richards

Real Name:
Juan Ricardo Cascales
Profile:
American jazz composer, orchestra leader and arranger, born 2 November 1911 in Querétaro, Mexico; died 7 October 1968 in New York, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a689119]

Artist

Johnny Richards Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

KMR 0119-2 Frank Sinatra Young At Heart (as J.Richards) Frank Sinatra - Great Artists: Frank Sinatra(CD, Album, Comp) MCPS Ltd., Poptori KMR 0119-2 Finland 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit