Eunice Levy

Eunice Levy

Real Name:
Eunice Levy Frost
Profile:
American R&B singer and songwriter, born 10 May 1931, died 26 May 2002 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a689175]

Artist

Eunice Levy Discography Tracks

Compilations

CDCHD 812 Gene And Eunice Send Me Someone and 2 more… Gene And Eunice - Go On Ko Ko Mo!(CD, Comp) Ace CDCHD 812 UK 2001 Sell This Version
FVTD106 Various Send Me Someone Various - Let's Have A Party (Girls Gone Rockin' Vol.2)(3xCD, Comp, Dig) Fantastic Voyage FVTD106 UK 2011 Sell This Version