Alain Brice

Real Name:
Alain Bris
Profile:
Born December 2, 1948 in Bordeaux, France
Died in 2002 in Mazamet, France

French songwriter and singer.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

7102 807 Alain Brice - Et D'un! album art Alain Brice Et D'un! (Album) Philips 7102 807 France 1979 Sell This Version
6313 273 Alain Brice - Partir album art Alain Brice Partir(LP, Album) Philips 6313 273 France 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6172 129 Alain Brice - Mon Vieux Robert album art Alain Brice Mon Vieux Robert(7", Single) Philips 6172 129 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
6172186 Alain Brice - Avec Mon Copain album art Alain Brice Avec Mon Copain(7", Single) Philips 6172186 France 1978 Sell This Version
6172 129 Alain Brice - Mon Vieux Robert / Caractériel album art Alain Brice Mon Vieux Robert / Caractériel(7") Philips 6172 129 France 1978 Sell This Version
6837 614 Alain Brice - Tu N'es Pas Venue album art Alain Brice Tu N'es Pas Venue (Single) Philips 6837 614 France 1979 Sell This Version
6172 236 Alain Brice - Et Je Crois Que C'est L'amour... / Tabokonié album art Alain Brice Et Je Crois Que C'est L'amour... / Tabokonié(7", Single) Philips 6172 236 France 1979 Sell This Version
6010 160 Alain Brice - Mon Vieux Robert / Et Je Crois Que C'est L'amour album art Alain Brice Mon Vieux Robert / Et Je Crois Que C'est L'amour(7") Philips 6010 160 Canada 1979 Sell This Version
6010 192 Alain Brice - Quand J'En Aurai Fini album art Alain Brice Quand J'En Aurai Fini(7", Single) Philips 6010 192 France 1980 Sell This Version
6837 720 Alain Brice - Partir album art Alain Brice Partir(7", Single) Philips 6837 720 France 1981 Sell This Version
6010 304 Alain Brice - Pain Perdu  album art Alain Brice Pain Perdu (7", Single) Philips 6010 304 France 1981 Sell This Version
6010 620 Alain Brice - T'es belle comme album art Alain Brice T'es belle comme(7") Philips 6010 620 France 1982 Sell This Version
6010 479 Alain Brice - Partir / Le Blues De Pigalle album art Alain Brice Partir / Le Blues De Pigalle(7", Single) Philips 6010 479 France 1982 Sell This Version
6010563 Alain Brice - Toute Ressemblance Avec Des Personnages Existants Ou Ayant Existé Ne Serait Que Pure Coincidence album art Alain Brice Toute Ressemblance Avec Des Personnages Existants Ou Ayant Existé Ne Serait Que Pure Coincidence(7", Promo) Philips 6010563 France 1982 Sell This Version
135 123 Alain Brice - L'amour King Size / Outsider album art Alain Brice L'amour King Size / Outsider(7", Single) Accord 135 123 France 1984 Sell This Version
6010338 Alain Brice - dis-moi Champion album art Alain Brice dis-moi Champion(7") Phonogram GmbH 6010338 France Unknown Sell This Version