Jack Palance

Real Name:
Volodymyr Jack Palahniuk
Profile:
American actor, born 18 February 1919 in Hazle Township, Pennsylvania, USA, died 10 November 2006 in Montecito, California, USA.
Sites:

Videos (1) Edit