Lars Färnlöf

Real Name:
Lars Gösta Färnlöf
Profile:
Swedish trumpeter and composer, born 22 July 1942, died 13 February 1994.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Lars Färnlöf Discography Tracks

Albums

RELP 1152 Lars Färnlöf - Svit Cachasa album art Lars Färnlöf, Staffan Abeleens Kvintett*, Radiojazzgruppen Lars Färnlöf, Staffan Abeleens Kvintett*, Radiojazzgruppen - Svit Cachasa(LP) SR Records RELP 1152 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
Lars Färnlöf - Att Angöra En Brygga: Soundtracks & Rehearsals album art Lasse Färnlöf* Att Angöra En Brygga: Soundtracks & Rehearsals (Album, Comp) Mellotronen Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
MELLOLP 20 Lars Färnlöf - Kameleonterna: The Complete Sessions album art Lasse Färnlöf* Kameleonterna: The Complete Sessions(LP, Album, RE) Mellotronen MELLOLP 20 Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

DRCD 242 Lars Färnlöf - Quintets 1961-66 album art Staffan Abeleen & Lars Färnlöf Staffan Abeleen & Lars Färnlöf - Quintets 1961-66(CD, Comp, RM) Dragon (8) DRCD 242 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit